MyOTP

58
ASO score
Text
55/100
Graphic
45/100
Reviews
78/100
Other
73/100
Additional Information
Rating:
5
Voted: 4.97K
Website:
Email:
Privacy Policy:
Categories: Tools
Size: 42MB
Installs: 454.47K
App Age: 4 years 5 months
Release Date: Mar 23, 2018
Last Update: Jul 19, 2022
Version: 3.1.2
Version history
3.1.2
Jul 19, 2022
USIM 라이브러리 업데이트 및 APP 푸쉬 오류 개선
3.0.3
Jun 08, 2021
MyOTP v3.0.3 업데이트 내용<br>- LG U+ USIM 라이브러리 업데이트<br><br>* 앱 설치 또는 업데이트 후에, 강제 종료현상이 발생한다면 아래와 같이 조치 부탁 드립니다.<br>휴대폰 설정 &gt; 애플리케이션 &gt; MyOTP &gt; 저장공간 &gt; 데이터삭제 후 재실행 하시기 바랍니다.
Version history
3.1.2
Jul 19, 2022
USIM 라이브러리 업데이트 및 APP 푸쉬 오류 개선
3.0.3
Jun 08, 2021
MyOTP v3.0.3 업데이트 내용<br>- LG U+ USIM 라이브러리 업데이트<br><br>* 앱 설치 또는 업데이트 후에, 강제 종료현상이 발생한다면 아래와 같이 조치 부탁 드립니다.<br>휴대폰 설정 &gt; 애플리케이션 &gt; MyOTP &gt; 저장공간 &gt; 데이터삭제 후 재실행 하시기 바랍니다.
3.0.2
Nov 20, 2020
MyOTP v3.0.2 업데이트 내용<br>- Wifi환경 안내페이지 추가<br><br>* 앱 설치 또는 업데이트 후에, 강제 종료현상이 발생한다면 아래와 같이 조치 부탁 드립니다.<br>휴대폰 설정 &gt; 애플리케이션 &gt; MyOTP &gt; 저장공간 &gt; 데이터삭제 후 재실행 하시기 바랍니다.
3.0.1
Oct 30, 2020
3.0.0
Oct 22, 2020
0
Sep 22, 2020
First release
2.9.9
Sep 22, 2020
2.9.8
Jul 13, 2020
2.9.7
Feb 18, 2019
2.9.6
Oct 30, 2018
2.9.5
Mar 27, 2018
2.9.4
Mar 23, 2018

All Rankings

All
New
Trending Up
Trending Down
All
Aug 11, 2022
Aug 18, 2022
Load more
New
Aug 11, 2022
Aug 18, 2022
Load more
Trending Up
Aug 11, 2022
Aug 18, 2022
Load more
Trending Down
Aug 11, 2022
Aug 18, 2022
Load more

Downloads

Downloads Graph
Downloads icon
Total
454.5K
Last month icon
Last month
7.4K

Text ASO

Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Title (
Characters: 5 of 50
)
MyOTP
Short Description (
Characters: 120 of 80
)
MyOTP die telefoon en maak seker jou kennisgewings
Privaatheid dienste wat gelewer word deur die USIM-gebaseerde OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 68 of 80
)
ስልክ MyOTP እና ማሳወቂያዎች ይመልከቱ
የ USIM የተመሠረተ ኦቲፒ የሚሰጡ የግላዊነት አገልግሎቶች.
Short Description (
Characters: 93 of 80
)
MyOTP الهاتف ومراجعة الإشعارات
خدمات الخصوصية التي يقدمها مكتب المدعي العام على أساس USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 91 of 80
)
telefon MyOTP və bildirişlər kontrol
USIM-based OTP tərəfindən təmin Privacy xidmətləri.
Short Description (
Characters: 108 of 80
)
MyOTP тэлефон і праверыць апавяшчэння
Канфідэнцыяльнасць паслугі, якія прадстаўляюцца USIM на аснове ОТП.
Short Description (
Characters: 96 of 80
)
MyOTP телефона и проверите известията си
Лични услуги, предоставяни от USIM базираната в ОТП.
Short Description (
Characters: 91 of 80
)
ফোন MyOTP এবং আপনার বিজ্ঞপ্তি পরীক্ষা
USIM ভিত্তিক OTP তে কর্তৃক প্রদত্ত গোপনীয়তা সেবা।
Short Description (
Characters: 110 of 80
)
MyOTP telèfon i comprovar-ne les notificacions
serveis de privacitat proporcionades pel OTP basada en USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 100 of 80
)
MyOTP telefon a kontrolu oznámení
Ochrana osobních údajů služby poskytované USIM založené OTP se.
Short Description (
Characters: 87 of 80
)
MyOTP telefonen og tjekke dine underretninger
Privacy ydelser fra USIM-baserede OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 127 of 80
)
MyOTP das Telefon und überprüfen Sie Ihre Mitteilungen
Datenschutz Leistungen der USIM-basierten OTP zur Verfügung gestellt.
Short Description (
Characters: 140 of 80
)
MyOTP το τηλέφωνο και να ελέγξετε τις ειδοποιήσεις σας
υπηρεσίες προστασίας προσωπικών δεδομένων που παρέχονται από την USIM με βάση OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 96 of 80
)
MyOTP the phone and check your notifications
Privacy services provided by the USIM-based OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 96 of 80
)
MyOTP the phone and check your notifications
Privacy services provided by the USIM-based OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 96 of 80
)
MyOTP the phone and check your notifications
Privacy services provided by the USIM-based OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 96 of 80
)
MyOTP the phone and check your notifications
Privacy services provided by the USIM-based OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 96 of 80
)
MyOTP the phone and check your notifications
Privacy services provided by the USIM-based OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 96 of 80
)
MyOTP the phone and check your notifications
Privacy services provided by the USIM-based OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 96 of 80
)
MyOTP the phone and check your notifications
Privacy services provided by the USIM-based OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 114 of 80
)
MyOTP teléfono y comprobar sus notificaciones
servicios de privacidad proporcionadas por el OTP basada en USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 114 of 80
)
MyOTP teléfono y comprobar sus notificaciones
servicios de privacidad proporcionadas por el OTP basada en USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 114 of 80
)
MyOTP teléfono y comprobar sus notificaciones
servicios de privacidad proporcionadas por el OTP basada en USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 114 of 80
)
MyOTP teléfono y comprobar sus notificaciones
servicios de privacidad proporcionadas por el OTP basada en USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 81 of 80
)
MyOTP telefoni ja vaadata oma märguandeid
Privaatsus teenuste USIM-põhine OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 113 of 80
)
MyOTP telefono eta zure jakinarazpenak egiaztatu
the USIM oinarritutako OTP emandako pribatutasuna zerbitzuak.
Short Description (
Characters: 94 of 80
)
MyOTP تلفن و بررسی اطلاعیه های خود را
خدمات حفظ حریم خصوصی ارائه شده توسط OTP بر اساس USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 94 of 80
)
MyOTP تلفن و بررسی اطلاعیه های خود را
خدمات حفظ حریم خصوصی ارائه شده توسط OTP بر اساس USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 94 of 80
)
MyOTP تلفن و بررسی اطلاعیه های خود را
خدمات حفظ حریم خصوصی ارائه شده توسط OTP بر اساس USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 94 of 80
)
MyOTP تلفن و بررسی اطلاعیه های خود را
خدمات حفظ حریم خصوصی ارائه شده توسط OTP بر اساس USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 87 of 80
)
MyOTP puhelimen ja tarkistaa ilmoituksesi
Yksityisyyttä palvelut USIM-pohjainen OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 113 of 80
)
MyOTP ang telepono at suriin ang iyong mga notification
mga serbisyo sa Privacy ibinigay ng USIM-based na OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 137 of 80
)
MyOTP le téléphone et vérifier vos notifications
Les services de confidentialité fournis par le Bureau du Procureur sur la carte USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 137 of 80
)
MyOTP le téléphone et vérifier vos notifications
Les services de confidentialité fournis par le Bureau du Procureur sur la carte USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 111 of 80
)
MyOTP o teléfono e comprobar as súas notificacións
servizos de privacidade fornecidas polo OTP baseada USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 112 of 80
)
MyOTP એ મોબાઇલ ફોન ઓળખ સૂચન છે
તે એક વ્યક્તિગત માહિતી સુરક્ષા સેવા છે જે યુએસઆઈએમ-આધારિત ઓટીપી પ્રદાન કરે છે.
Short Description (
Characters: 78 of 80
)
MyOTP את הטלפון לבדוק את ההתראות שלך
שירותי פרטיות שמספקים OTP המבוסס USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 78 of 80
)
फोन MyOTP और अपनी सूचनाएं
USIM आधारित OTP द्वारा प्रदान की गोपनीयता सेवाओं।
Short Description (
Characters: 89 of 80
)
MyOTP telefon i provjerite svoje obavijesti
Usluge privatnosti pruža USIM-based OTP u.
Short Description (
Characters: 110 of 80
)
MyOTP a telefont, és ellenőrizze az értesítéseket
Adatvédelmi által nyújtott szolgáltatások USIM-alapú OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 151 of 80
)
MyOTP հեռախոսը եւ ստուգեք ձեր տեղեկացումներ
Privacy կողմից մատուցվող ծառայություններից USIM վրա հիմնված մեկանգամյա օգտագործման գաղտնաբառի ուղարկման.
Short Description (
Characters: 102 of 80
)
MyOTP telepon dan memeriksa notifikasi Anda
layanan privasi yang disediakan oleh OTP berbasis USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 86 of 80
)
MyOTP símann og skoðað tilkynningarnar þínar
Næði þjónustu sem USIM-undirstaða OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 98 of 80
)
MyOTP il telefono e controllare le notifiche
servizi per la privacy forniti dal OTP USIM-based.
Short Description (
Characters: 50 of 80
)
MyOTPは、携帯電話本人確認通知
USIMベースOTPを提供する個人情報の保護サービスです。
Short Description (
Characters: 94 of 80
)
MyOTP ტელეფონი და შეამოწმოთ თქვენი შეტყობინებები
Privacy მომსახურების USIM დაფუძნებული OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 81 of 80
)
MyOTP - бұл телефон
USIM негізіндегі OTP қамтамасыз ететін құпиялылық қызметі.
Short Description (
Characters: 100 of 80
)
MyOTP ទូរស័ព្ទនិងពិនិត្យមើលការជូនដំណឹងរបស់អ្នក
សេវាដែលបានផ្ដល់ដោយ OTP ភាពឯកជនមានមូលដ្ឋាននៅ USIM ។
Short Description (
Characters: 100 of 80
)
ಫೋನ್ MyOTP ಮತ್ತು ನಿಮ್ಮ ಅಧಿಸೂಚನೆಗಳನ್ನು ಪರಿಶೀಲಿಸಿ
USIM ಆಧಾರಿತ OTP ಮೂಲಕ ಒದಗಿಸಿದ ಗೌಪ್ಯತೆ ಸೇವೆಗಳು.
Short Description (
Characters: 57 of 80
)
MyOTP는 휴대폰 본인확인 알림과
USIM 기반 OTP를 제공하는 개인정보 보호 서비스입니다.
Short Description (
Characters: 95 of 80
)
аппаратты MyOTP жана эскертмелерди текшерүү
USIM негизделген OTP каралган Privacy кызматтар.
Short Description (
Characters: 96 of 80
)
MyOTP ໂທລະສັບແລະກວດສອບການແຈ້ງເຕືອນຂອງທ່ານ
ການບໍລິການຄວາມເປັນສ່ວນຕົວສະຫນອງໃຫ້ໂດຍຫນັງສືທີ່ OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 99 of 80
)
MyOTP telefoną ir patikrinti savo pranešimus
Privatumas teikiamos paslaugos USIM įsikūrusio OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 95 of 80
)
MyOTP tālruni un pārbaudīt savu paziņojumu
Privātums pakalpojumus ar USIM bāzētā OTP sniedz.
Short Description (
Characters: 116 of 80
)
MyOTP телефонот и да го провери вашиот известувања
Приватност услуги обезбедени од страна USIM со седиште во ОТП.
Short Description (
Characters: 124 of 80
)
മ്യൊത്പ് ഫോൺ നിങ്ങളുടെ അറിയിപ്പുകൾ പരിശോധിക്കുക
.പോക്കറ്റിലിട്ട് ആസ്ഥാനമായുള്ള OTP- യിലേക്ക് നൽകിയ സ്വകാര്യത സേവനങ്ങൾ.
Short Description (
Characters: 88 of 80
)
утас MyOTP болон таны мэдэгдэл шалгах
USIM суурилсан OTP олгосон Нууцлалын үйлчилгээ.
Short Description (
Characters: 76 of 80
)
फोन MyOTP आणि आपल्या सूचना तपासू
USIM आधारित OTP वर प्रदान गोपनीयता सेवा.
Short Description (
Characters: 116 of 80
)
MyOTP telefon dan menyemak pemberitahuan anda
perkhidmatan privasi yang disediakan oleh OTP berpangkalan di USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 92 of 80
)
MyOTP ဖုန်းနှင့်သင့်အသိပေးချက်များကိုစစ်ဆေး
အဆိုပါ USIM-based OTP ပေး privacy န်ဆောင်မှု။
Short Description (
Characters: 92 of 80
)
MyOTP telefonen og sjekke varslinger
Personvern tjenester som tilbys av USIM-baserte OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 84 of 80
)
फोन MyOTP र आफ्नो सूचनाहरू जाँच
गोपनीयता सेवाहरू USIM आधारित ओटिपी द्वारा प्रदान।
Short Description (
Characters: 97 of 80
)
MyOTP de telefoon en controleer uw meldingen
Privacy diensten die door de USIM-gebaseerde OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 92 of 80
)
MyOTP telefonen og sjekke varslinger
Personvern tjenester som tilbys av USIM-baserte OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 76 of 80
)
MyOTP ਇੱਕ ਫੋਨ ਹੈ
ਇੱਕ ਗੋਪਨੀਯਤਾ ਸੇਵਾ ਜੋ ਇੱਕ USIM- ਅਧਾਰਿਤ OTP ਮੁਹੱਈਆ ਕਰਦੀ ਹੈ
Short Description (
Characters: 99 of 80
)
MyOTP telefon i sprawdzić powiadomienia
usługi świadczone przez USIM prywatności opartej na OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 113 of 80
)
MyOTP o telefone e verificar as suas notificações
serviços de privacidade fornecidas pelo OTP baseada em USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 113 of 80
)
MyOTP o telefone e verificar as suas notificações
serviços de privacidade fornecidas pelo OTP baseada em USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 107 of 80
)
MyOTP telefonul și verificați notificările
Servicii de confidențialitate oferite de USIM pe bază de OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 103 of 80
)
MyOTP телефон и проверить уведомления
Конфиденциальность услуги, предоставляемые USIM на основе ОТП.
Short Description (
Characters: 100 of 80
)
MyOTP දුරකතන මගින් හා ඔබගේ දැනුම්දීම් පරීක්ෂා
මෙම USIM මත පදනම් OTP විසින් සපයන පෞද්ගලිකත්ව සේවා.
Short Description (
Characters: 102 of 80
)
MyOTP telefón a kontrolu oznámenia
Ochrana osobných údajov služby poskytované USIM založené OTP sa.
Short Description (
Characters: 86 of 80
)
MyOTP telefon in pregled obvestil
Storitve zasebnosti, ki jih na osnovi SIM OTP je.
Short Description (
Characters: 150 of 80
)
MyOTP është një njoftim për identifikimin e telefonit celular
Shtë një shërbim për mbrojtjen e informacionit personal që ofron OTP me bazë në USIM.
Short Description (
Characters: 101 of 80
)
МиОТП телефон и проверите обавештења
Приватност услуге које пружају Тужилаштво УМТС са седиштем у.
Short Description (
Characters: 111 of 80
)
MyOTP telefonen och kontrollera dina meddelanden
Sekretess tjänster som tillhandahålls av USIM-baserade OTP.
Short Description (
Characters: 88 of 80
)
MyOTP simu na kuangalia arifa zako
Huduma ya faragha zinazotolewa na OTP USIM-msingi.
Short Description (
Characters: 106 of 80
)
தொலைபேசி MyOTP மற்றும் உங்கள் அறிவிப்புகளைக்
USIM என சார்ந்த OTP மூலம் வழங்கப்படும் தனியுரிமை சேவைகள்.
Short Description (
Characters: 78 of 80
)
ఫోన్ MyOTP మరియు మీ ప్రకటనలను తనిఖీ
USIM ఆధారిత OTP అందించిన గోప్యతా సేవలు.
Short Description (
Characters: 86 of 80
)
MyOTP โทรศัพท์และตรวจสอบการแจ้งเตือนของคุณ
บริการความเป็นส่วนตัวให้โดย USIM ตาม OTP
Short Description (
Characters: 100 of 80
)
Telefonu MyOTP ve bildirimleri kontrol
USIM merkezli OTP tarafından sağlanan Gizlilik hizmetleri.
Short Description (
Characters: 101 of 80
)
MyOTP телефон і перевірити повідомлення
Конфіденційність послуги, що надаються USIM на основі ОТП.
Short Description (
Characters: 128 of 80
)
MyOTP ایک موبائل فون کی شناخت کی اطلاع ہے
یہ ذاتی معلومات سے تحفظ کی خدمت ہے جو یو ایس آئی ایم پر مبنی او ٹی پی مہیا کرتی ہے۔
Short Description (
Characters: 103 of 80
)
MyOTP điện thoại và kiểm tra thông báo của bạn
dịch vụ bảo mật được cung cấp bởi các OTP USIM-based.
Short Description (
Characters: 38 of 80
)
MyOTP手机,并检查您的通知
通过基于USIM-OTP提供保密服务。
Short Description (
Characters: 38 of 80
)
MyOTP手机,并检查您的通知
通过基于USIM-OTP提供保密服务。
Short Description (
Characters: 38 of 80
)
MyOTP手機,並檢查您的通知
通過基於USIM-OTP提供保密服務。
Short Description (
Characters: 94 of 80
)
MyOTP ifoni bese uhlole izaziso zakho
amasevisi Inqubomgomo olunikezwa OTP USIM ezisekelwe.
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more
Description (
Characters: 777 of 4000
)
세상을 여는 Key MyOTP 로그인은 간편하게! 보안은 철저하게!! ◈ 서비스 안내 MyOTP란? ☞ 휴대폰 USIM 정보를 활용해 1회용 6자리 인증번호를 생성하여 웹 로그인 시 간편 보안 로그인을 제공하는 서비스입니다 [복잡한 ID/Password 몰라도 가능한 간편 로그인] -개인정보 유출 방지와 웹 로그인 시 간편하지만 높은 보안을 원하시는 분께 추천합니다. [본인확인 실시간 알림 및 인증 내역 제공] -본인확인 실시간 알림 및 본인확인/OTP 사용기록 조회를 통해 사용자의 계정과 비밀번호를 안전하게 관리할 수 있습니다. [금융 사기 보상 보험 제공] -MyOTP 부가서비스 가입자는 개인정보 유출 및 해킹으로부터 안전하게 인터넷을 이용하실 수 있으며 해킹/스미싱 등을 통한 금융사기 피해 발생 시, 최대 100만원 보상 지원합니다. ◈ MyOTP(마이오티피 이용방법) 1. 본인확인 실시간 알림 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mBonin.jsp 2. USIM기반 OTP 인증 http://www.myotp.co.kr/guide/mOTP.jsp 자세한 이용방법은 MyOTP 홈페이지 (www.myotp.co.kr)에서 확인해주시기 바랍니다. ▣ 앱 접근권한 안내 2017년 3월 23일부로 시행된 정보통신망법 제22조의 2(접근권한에 대한 동의)에 준수하여 앱 서비스 이용 시 필요한 접근권한을 아래와 같이 안내 드립니다. [필수적 접근권한] -저장공간: OTP 모듈 설치 및 관리 -알림: OTP 요청 및 본인확인 알림
Read more

Compare with Category Top Apps

Metrics
Current App
Category Top Average
Difference
Metrics
Current App
Category Top Average
Difference
Title
Current App: 5
Category Top Average: 29
-24
Description
Current App: 777
Category Top Average: 2 532
-1 755
Short description
Current App: 96
Category Top Average: 68
+28
Localization
Current App: 87
Category Top Average: 0
+87

Visual ASO

Screenshots

Compare with Category Top Apps

Metrics
Current App
Category Top Average
Difference
Metrics
Current App
Category Top Average
Difference
Screenshots
Current App: 24
Category Top Average: 15
+9
Videos
Current App: no video
Category Top Average: 35% has videos
-

Rating & Reviews

Reviews Overview
🧐 Coming Soon…
Rating
5
4 967 voters

Reviews

Compare with Category Top Apps

Metrics
Current App
Category Top Average
Difference
Metrics
Current App
Category Top Average
Difference
Rating
Current App: 5.00
Category Top Average: 4.00
1.00
Voted
Current App: 4 967
Category Top Average: 0
+4 967

Compare with Category Top Apps

Metrics
Current App
Category Top Average
Difference
Metrics
Current App
Category Top Average
Difference
Size (MB)
Current App: 42MB
Category Top Average: 37MB
+4MB
Update frequency (d)
Current App: 143
Category Top Average: 106
+37

Availability in countries

How to download MyOTP for Android?

This app is available for Android, so you can log into your Google Play, find it and start downloading.

Easy way to install MyOTP on smartphone from Asolytics. Just click on ”Get the app” button.

MyOTP statistics

MyOTP rating on Google Play is 5. According to MyOTP reviews app has 4 967 votes. On Asolytics you can read reviews of users and sort on:

  • negative
  • positive
  • negative without answers

Latest update was on Jul 19, 2022.

Who created MyOTP?

The developer name is Korea Mobile Certification. Age of application is 4 years 5 months.

Check all data and compare with others by Asolytics.